Header

2014 Results

2014 Results:

Brackets:

Division 1 - 1st Place: Wiehle FC, 2nd Place: FC Oppas

Division 2 - 1st Place: Flames, 2nd Place: Young & Restless

Division 3 - 1st Place: Vintage McLean United, 2nd Place: FC Oppas -1

Division 4 - 1st Place: Beltsville Bulls, 2nd Place: FPYC Fire Breathing Sharks

Division 5 - 1st Place: Dreamers Napoly, 2nd Place: FTSA

Division 6 - 1st Place: FPYC Phoenix, 2nd Place: VYS Fireballs

Division 7 - 1st Place: Dreamers Juventus, 2nd Place: FSC Selecao

Division 8 - 1st Place: PWSI Madrid, 2nd Place: Barca GoldenJets Jr. Elite

Division 9 - 1st Place: SAC Avalanche Blue, 2nd Place: Gunston Panthers

Division 10 - 1st Place: World Cup 2030, 2nd Place: Barca GoldenJet Jr. Premier

Division 11 - 1st Place: Azzurri, 2nd Place: Metro United

Division 12 - 1st Place: Ball Boys, 2nd Place: Barca GoldenJets Jr. Elite

Division 13 - 1st Place: Barca Golden Jets Classic, 2nd Place: FCV Ashburn

Division 14 - 1st Place: SYA 01 Red Cardinals, 2nd Place: Barca Golden Jets Premier U11

Division 15 - 1st Place: Meerkats, 2nd Place: LMVSC U11

Division 16 - 1st Place: Los Grillos, 2nd Place: Runners

Division 17 - 1st Place: DC United, 2nd Place: Shenandoah Valley United U13 Boys

Division 18 - 1st Place: Squad FC, 2nd Place: Sea Raiders

Division 19 - 1st Place: Team Swamp, 2nd Place: Delmar TNT

Division 20 - 1st Place: Green, 2nd Place: FC Elite

Division 21 - 1st Place: FTSA, 2nd Place: Ball Girls

Division 22 - 1st Place: Crush, 2nd Place: La Plata Fury Red

Division 23 - 1st Place: SYA 01 Red Cardinals, 2nd Place: PWSI Madrid

Division 24 - 1st Place: LC United, 2nd Place: VYS Hurricanes

Division 25 - 1st Place: Tsunami, 2nd Place: PSAFC '05 Blue

Division 26 - 1st Place: Barca Golden Jets Jr. Elite, 2nd Place: Virginia Warthogs

Division 27 - 1st Place: Joga SC U10, 2nd Place: Loudoun 04B Black

Division 28 - 1st Place: Flash, 2nd Place: The Flaming Hot Cheetos

Division 29 - 1st Place: ASC Fire - Baugus, 2nd Place: BRYC 04 Elite Stars

Division 30 - 1st Place: Barca Golden Jets Academy, 2nd Place: MYS Juniors

Division 31 - 1st Place: 6 Soccer Players, 2nd Place: MYS Soccer Green

Division 32 - 1st Place: Future Soccer Club Monarch White, 2nd Place: MFC Friends United

Division 33 - 1st Place: Joga SC U10 (Reid), 2nd Place: Fairfax Ajax

Division 34 - 1st Place: Joga SC U9, 2nd Place: ASC Legends Black

Division 35 - 1st Place: The Furious Six, 2nd Place: FCV Ashburn Explosion

Division 36 - 1st Place: FPYC Fire Breathing Sharks, 2nd Place: Dreamers Brasil